Osztályaink

5. A
Paróczay Eszter

Árvay Ambrus
Balázs Eszter
Bencsik Anna
Bender Borbála
Bereczki Ádám Attila
Csaba Zsigmond
Csermely Kinga
Falvai Dóra
Ferencz Balázs
Gyebnár Fanni
Gyulai András Péter
Hatfaludy Márton Ábel
Hesz Lilla Bernadett
Horel Anna
Kántás Dorottya
Kató Veronika
Kerényi Hanna Erzsébet
Kőrösi Gergely
Kötél Veronika
Leskó Gábor
Magó Máté László
Mohos Gellért Ágoston
Nagy Angéla
Nagy Bori
Réti Rozi
Szabó Eszter Judit
Szilágyi Keve
Tamási Pál Mátyás
Tanács Katalin
Tóth Levente
Varga Salóme
Vásárhelyi Viktória
Vaszil Péter Kocsárd
Weeber Éva

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

5. B
Wolskyné Bányász Mónika

Abonyi Kincső
Almádi Zoltán András
Balthes Orsolya Mária
Bartos Anna Zsuzsanna
Bondár Tünde Abigél
Burján Dorka
Csirszka Levente
Deme Dormánka
de Waard-Dlustus Jázmin Zsófia
Durucz Ágnes
Fancsovits Mihály Péter
Földváry Luca
Gelányi-Balog Csongor
Gyebnár Ákos
Horváth Ágoston
Kiss Anna
Korzenszky Gergely
László Fruzsina Margit
Mezey Klára
Molnár Zsombor
Nagy Dénes Mátyás
Pitlik Dóra
Szabó Regina Mária
Szathmáry Benedek
Székely Míra Boglárka
Személyi Sebestyén Gábriel
Szmodits Zsadány Kende
Tóth Rita
Utassy Veronika
Varga Máté János
Vass Ákos Balázs
Végh Virág

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

6. A
Tóth József

Ákoshegyi Ákos
Bácskay Zsombor József
Bakonyi Bendegúz
Bors Lili
Csiki Ádám Barnabás
Dankovics Márton
Fekete Luca Mária
Gazsó Levente László
Geri Zita Cecília
Giczi Gyöngyi
Hidvégi Boldizsár
Kepler Domonkos
Kerekes Balázs
Kiss Katalin Réka
Kiss Máté Tamás
Kolozsi Dominika
Korcsmáros Milán
Kupcsik Anna
Leskó Emma
Mihályi Nándor
Mundruczó Géza Levente
Nagy Botond
Papp Ágoston
Papp Panna Abigél
Patakfalvy Domonkos Károly
Pervai László
Péterfi Zoltán
Regényi Szabolcs Péter
Somogyi Péter
Szakács Rita
Szigyártó Boldizsár
Szőke Tímea
Tusor Sára Boglárka
Vaszil Borbála
Zengő Zsófia Petra

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

7.A
Vassné Szlovenszky Szilvia

Ács Péter
Almási Balázs
Balázs Borbála Mária
Bálint Tamás
Balogh Bulcsú Zalán
Bogos Katalin
Bréda Abigél
Erdei Zita
Ferencz Árpád
Földváry Magdolna
Galkó Csanád Benedek
Horváth Lilla Réka
Kerepeszki Csenge
Kőműves Mária
Lakatos Csongor
Lesták Fanni
Mácsár Hunor
Málnási Péter
Mezey Dorottya
Mohos Benedek Marcell
Mohos Bernadett Kinga
Mundruczó Anna Ilona
Réthelyi Ágnes
Révész Orsolya Éva
Rott Janka
Sánta Dalma Réka
Sivadó Kristóf Teodor
Soós Máté
Szabó Barnabás
Szabó Mira
Szabó Regő
Szajdek Bendegúz
Székely Lili Anna
Szilágyi Zselyke
Weeber László
Zsákai Bálint


8.A
Babicz Mária

Ákoshegyi Solt Tamás
Bakonyi Boldizsár
Básthy Hunor György
Csábi Márton András
Csáji András Attila
Demeter Szabolcs
Farkas Balázs Boldizsár
Filó Anna
Finta Róza
Földváry  Sára
Gyulai Petra
Harangozó Anna Andrea
Janik Anna Valéria
Kató Benjámin
Kékedi Eszter
Kis Luca Kata
Kiss Gergely Lóránt
Kolozsi Liza
Korzenszky Bence
Márta Blanka Laura
Marton Áron
Mundruczó Péter Dömötör
Paless Ágoston
Sasvári Bálint
Sal Bendegúz Márk
Szabó Virág
Személyi Balázs András
Szlanka Szabolcs
Szmodits Zétény Benedek
Szőke Csaba
Tusor Bálint
Wisznovszky Adrián
Wolsky Boglárka
Zeke András


9.A
Szabóné Varga Katalin

Ács Dorottya
Annus Dániel
Barta Regina Blanka
Bartos Márton Oszkár
Bense Dóra
Bréda Borbála
Csermely Ábel
Csikós Gellért
Farkas Domonkos Pál
Ferencz Márton
Galkó Csongor Ágoston
Hegedűs Barnabás Dénes
Hidvégi Zsombor
Józsa Marianna
Károly Bálint János
Kőmüves Márton
Lauer Angelika
László Örs Boldizsár
Mondics Ágnes
Németh Anna
Pesei Vanda Laura
Péterfi Csongor
Pozsgai Károly
Siket Mátyás Noel
Sivadó Domonkos Kristóf
Szabó Fruzsina Luca
Szekér Zita Gréta
Szmodits Zsombor Tibor
Szőke Csilla
Tőzsér Gábor Levente
Varga Veronika
Varga Virág
Vilhelm Tamás


9.B

Ángyán Péter

Balázs Vilmos László
Bandúr Dániel
Bazán Dóra
Berszán Blanka
Bóday Ábel Barnabás
Botlik Renáta
Csizmás Magdolna
Csutorka Botond
Darányi Máté Dominik
Dohor Bálint
Dohor Olivér
Erdei Anikó
Füzér Dóra
Gábor Noémi
Halász Márk
Hrágyel Kitti
Kaján Péter Levente
Kovács Anna Zsófia
Kovács Boglárka
Mészáros Kitti
Neszmélyi Zsófia Laura
Penderik Janka
Pénzes Anna
Pittlik Panna
Sallai Eszter
Sófalvi Zsanett
Somlai Réka
Subicz Máté István
Szabó Tamás
Szűcs Viktória
Török Marcell Balázs
Vincze Balázs Bálint
Wágner Levente

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

9. C

Bakán Szilvia

Balaskó Emma Rozália
Bankó Domonkos Bence
Benkó Bernadett
Csapó Botond
Csepi Nóra
Csörgi Andrea
Daróczi Lili
Fazakas Vince
Gyurka Emese
Iván Réka Boglárka
Jankó Bendegúz
Járó Máté Zsolt
Köles Bernadett Andrea
Kristóf Kata
Krizsán Ádám
Kuszák Hajnalka
Ladányi Luca Boglárka
Martin Luca Flóra
Marton Anna Veronika
Mészáros Tamás
Mile Sára
Nagy Ágoston
Neumann Botond
Ormos Veronika Hanna
Rónai Levente
Rózsa András
Rusznyák Eszter
Szabados Réka
Szél Zsombor
Szepessy Orsolya
Tafferner Benedek
Tóth András
Tóth Boglárka
Tóth Lilla Zsófia
Wagner Ákos Richárd
Zichy Barnabás Péter

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

10.A
Ivókné Szajkó Ottilia

Almási Bence
Babicz Krisztina
Bakán Bertalan Dávid
Czumbel Bence
Csontos Attila Márton
Darabont Júlia Amália
Dzsacsovszki Soma
Farkas Mikolt
Gyulai Anna Zsófia
Herman Dóra Noémi
Hidvégi László
Illés Bernadett
Kékedi Anna
Kerepeszki Petra
Király Anna Mária
Lakatos Ármin
László Noémi
Lengyel Dalma
Lukács Botond Márton
Lukács Panna Boglárka
Mezey Anna
Négyökrű Orsolya
Németh Kata Zsófia
Réthelyi Gergely
Schlick-Szabó Áron Bendegúz
Sima Anna Zselyke
Szabó Margaréta Anna
Szakály Borbála
Szakály Domonkos
Szilágyi Cseperke Anna
Takács Nóra Edit
Tresó Mátyás
Wisznovszky Tamás
Zsákai Marcell László


10.B
Lencsés Barna

Bérci Eszter Kata
Bóta Júlia
Brenda Dalma Barbara
Bubnó Sarolta Borbála
Csermely Réka
Csernyánszky Sára
Csörget Barbara
Fábián Roland Dániel
Gerencsér Gemma
Glacz Mária Mónika
Halász Angéla Dorottya
Holtner Dorina
Katona Dorka Sára
Kristóf Pál
Lázár Gergő
Madaras Bernadett Krisztina
Marton Ágoston
Morzsányi Anna
Papp Bendegúz
Radnai Vivien
Sebestyén Nándor
Sebők Sarolta Ágnes
Simon Beatrix
Szabó Noémi
Szigyártó Bernadett Dorottya
Tóth Roland
Tőke Anna Petra
Utassy Gábor
Varga Gergely
Vass Domonkos Máté
Végh Gabriella
Zeke Sándor
Zólyomi Blanka Sára


10.c

Mácsár Gyula

Antal Klaudia
Bagaméri Klaudia Mirtill
Bánovics Dorottya
Beranek Anna Ildikó
Csomós Bende
Csucsi Áron
Csuja Gellért Attila
Dávid Ámon
Dudits Dénes
Fogarasi-Krauss Flóra
Fogarasi-Krauss Tamás
Grőb Liliána Csillag
Gyulai Blanka Sarolta
Halász Péter
Juhász Judit
Klein György
Komlósi Leila
Kurucz Benedek
Lovász Zsófia Anna
Mártonffy Mihály Márton
Mészáros Katalin Anna
Mohos Dávid Csaba
Páli Leonóra Györgyi
Panák Kevin
Pásztor Sarolta
Qaderi Amina Stella
Sáfrány Anna
Solti Dorottya
Szabó Zsombor
Szilágyi Anna
Szőke-Kiss Anna
Takó Benjámin
Tóth-Sebes Edina
Tőkés Romola

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

11.A
Szabóné Ekker Éva

Bajnóczi Fruzsina Anna
Basa Zsófia
Benyhe Anna
Császár Dorottya Kata
Dávid Blanka
Dékány Gergely
Deme Dolóresz
Dudás Bertalan Fülöp
Durucz Tamás
Erdei Judit
Ferencz Ábel
Ferencz Fanni
Fülöp Theodóra Eszter
Hegyi János  Ábel
Hemrich Róbert  Milán
Járó Izabell Anna
Kasza Dóra Fanni
Kovács Villő
Kralovics Máté Bence
Léber Lilien
Liczek Barnabás Erik
Nagy Brigitta
Nemes Kinga
Novotny Klára Szilje
Nyomárkay Ádám
Nyomárkay Levente
Patakfalvy Luca Márta
Péterfi Botond
Sánta Csenge Dóra
Szekér Dóra Klaudia
Takács Luca
Tóth Áron Mátyás
Tóth Laura Margit
Varga Dominik


11.B
Tóthné Horváth Márta

Árki Ádám István
Bagi Gergő
Balog Dávid István
Bánfi Zsombor
Benkó Boglárka Mária
Bodnár Tímea
Csernyánszky Flóra
Fekete Orsolya Csilla
Halász László
Haraszti Botond
Horváth Kamilla
Ilyés Ádám
Juhász Adrienn
Kiss Boglárka Orsolya
Kömüves Júlia
Nagy Kamilla
Óvári Nelli
Pácz Péter Zoltán
Paltán Gergő
Pesthy Zsuzsanna Viktória
Péter Dóra Terézia
Polyák Lili
Purczeld Szilvia Ágota
Ratkai Dániel
Sándor Orsolya Zsófia
Sjerps Erik
Streitmann Máté
Szabó Bernadett
Szénási Kata
Szutor Karina
Wehovszky Klaudia Brigitta
Zámbó Sára Anna
Zichy Anna Boglárka


11.C
Lukács G. Imre OPraem

Antal Bálint
Bakk Olivér
Benke Dorottya
Bogáthy Péter
Csábi Zsófia Erzsébet
Cserven Dániel
Dévényi Sára
Dobó-Kocsis Mónika Éva
Dobos Adrienn
Fábián Alexandra
Garai Anna
Görbe Péter Mátyás
Horváth Dániel
Horváth Emese Kata
Kovács Alexandra
Kovács Mátyás András
Köröshegyi Csenge
Kruppi Márton
Lenhart Bernadett Melinda
Málnási Dávid
Máté Gábor
Miskolci Petra
Nagy Gréta Borbála
Neumann Szabolcs Péter
Oláh Kinga
Olgyay Bálint
Sajben Angelika Panna
Szalontai Szilvia
Szamos Márton Miklós
Szőke Nikolett
Tafferner Péter
Tatai Orsolya
Ujj Réka Petra
Zengő Elemér


 12.A
Albert Emőke

Bartha Renáta
Bede Orsolya Andrea
Bereczki Gergely Attila
Csikós Gréta
Csuja Dániel
Darabont Zsanett Irén
Decsi Márton
Farkas Bendegúz
Fekete Dalma Eszter
Finta Mihály
Gazdag Bianka
Hári Veronika
Hetyey Botond
Katona Anna
Kiss Zita Krisztina
Kovács Krisztián Márk
Lajos Zoltán
László Barnabás
Lobmayer Mária Ágnes
Lovász Barnabás
Molnár Apor Vajk
Molnár Márton
Nagy Babett Edit
Pál Réka Mária
Sallai Milla
Sivadó Anna Erzsébet
Sulyán Bálint Pál
Szabó Enikő
Szász Márton
Szmrtyka Júlia
Törő Katalin
Vaszil Levente László
Vinár Anna Zsuzsa
Zsiborás András József


12.B
Virág Ágnes

Ábele Nóra
Bakk Zsófia
Balázs Gréta Anna
Balla Márton
Dolhai Gergő
Eszenyi Fanni
Garai Renáta
Gresku Magdolna
Hajdú Eszter
Kabai Zsófia
Kiss Hanga
Klacsán Sára
Kovács Dániel Péter
Kovács Regina Klára
László Flóra
Lichner Szintia
Madaras Nikolett Mária
Magó Alexandra
Magyar Donát István
Méhes Pál Tamás
Nagy Eszter
Pataki Anna
Rónai Viktória Kata
Szekeres Kristóf
Szilágyi Henrietta
Tóth Eszter Margit
Tóth Jázmin
Ujváry Nóra
Varga Gellért
Wehovszky Vivien
Zsákai Fanni
Zsidi Zsombor


12.C
Tóth Rita

Bánáti Mimi Katalin
Bencsik Lilla
Benda Dávid
Benke Andrea
Cselőtei Bence
Csigi Gergely Imre
Csörgi Szilvia
Demeter Dániel
Gyulai Kristóf Koppány
Jankovics Anna Mária
Kedves Bernadett Erzsébet
Kepler Tamara
Kiss Rita
Kulcsár Virág
Lengyel Dániel
Lipták Jácint Kristóf
Mátyási Fanni
Mestyanek Máté Tibor
Molnár Viola Luca
Nagy Borbála
Olgyay Anna
Pekár István János
Pesthy Julianna Gabriella
Pintér István
Pusztai Bence
Rózsavölgyi Roland
Scherzinger Gábor Richárd
Szegedi Sebestyén
Székely Ákos
Tóth Dorián János
Varga Klaudia